Classificació de Lliga

HomeAwayOverall
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLGDPTS
1Liverpool1461010170016213102340
2Valenciaca1461012361015312202138
3Prestige Country1461010352011511301336
4Real Madrid147001824218611211835
5Millenium Utd14511726019411121034
6Chelsea146011025027211031333
7Cannon United1452093430719501232
8Northernham Ct14601924218410221132
9Aston Palace1452083421619411031
10Sporterfield1441284601941013931
11Real Soccer1450293322938241226
12Hakward City145029425052752826
13Fleeter Field144126623254644122
14Bristol City142235532256545-119
15Manchester Town142054831386518-216
16Wednesday Club142143813337347-913
17Kings Ranger131143912438238-119
18Redly Town1402529016280311-133